Наші досягнення

Переможці ІІ етапу Всеукраїнських предметних олімпіад

Медалисты школы № 20

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

1962-1963-1964

Костенко Б.В.

Лысенко Т.А.

Рудой А.П.

Чернова Г.Н.

Абросимов В.П.

Иваненко А.П.

Лещинская Т.Л.

Марусенко Н.В.

1964-1965

Беличенко Л.Д

Мальцева Л.А.

Дурнопьян Ж.А.

Норвилло Н.Ю.

Лерман Б.М.

Ермакова З.Д.

 

1965-1966

Шер Т.Б.

Дядя О.Н.

Мухина Г.П.

Гугнина Н.В.

Мосьпан В.А.

Розенцвайг В.М.

Левченко Т.Ф.

Шепкевич А.Л.

Пасько В.И.

Мамчич А.А.

Барвинская Г.А.

Рубаник Ю.Т.

Мычковский Ю.Г.

1966-1967

Ким Т.В.

Быкова И.А.

Черная И.Г.

Якубовская Н.К.

1967-1968

 

Кушнаревская Н.И.

Лысенко Н.А.

Сичкарь Н.А.

Осыка А.И.

1968-1969

Сукачев А.В.

 

1969-1970

Рындина Т.П.

 

1970-1971

Нестеренко В.А.

Поляков В.М.

 

1971-1972

Андриенко О.Г.

Козенко Е.М.

Тавшунская Е.О.

Мязина И.Б.

 

1972-1973

Мязин С.Б.

Скачко В.И.

 

1973-1974

Вислов В.П.

Кушнаревская Г.И.

Шлаповский А.С.

 

 

1974-1975

Будзинский В.С.

Лузан А.А.

Семко А.В.

 

1975-1976

Бабаева Г.Р.

 

1979-1980

Росенко Т.Л.

Смахтина О.Г.

Будзинская О.С.

 

1980-1981

Нужный С.В.

 

1981-1982-1983

Лыфарь И.В.

Морозова Г.Г.

Онуфриевич И.А.

Швед Л.М.

Ваншиева И.В.

 

1983-1984

Кириленко В.А.

Постельняк Н.Г.

 

1984-1985

Плахтиенко Н.В.

Ведмицкий А.Н.

Климов К.И.

Пивовар Е.А.

Передниченко Т.В.

 

1985-1986

Гарюта Е.В.

Бабенко О.В.

Дараган Е.И.

Мельник Г.В.

Хватова Е.Ю.

1986-1987

Корецкая О.Г.

Черданцева Т.В.

Чернобай Е.Б.

Гиндина М.С.

Жук Л.И.

1987-1988

 

Марков Н.О.

Солодовник С.Н.

Усик В.Н.

Бельченко Н.В.

Белявская И.Я.

1988-1989

 

Слепец Н.В.

Важин Ю.Н.

Бакк Н.И.

1989-1990

Свириденко Е.В.

Луговая Т.В.

Мороз Т.Е.

Ревенко Н.А.

Смирнитская Н.Б.

1990-1991

 

Быкова Т.В.

Яковлев А.А.

Божко М.Ю.

Лысенко Л.А.

1991-1992

Зализняк М.Н.

Лебедева Е.В.

Гутникова Б.В.

Кузнецова Н.В.

Магда О.Н.

Бердник Е.В.

Голик В.В.

Попроцкий В.Л.

Расторгуев С.С.

Слепец Е.Б.

Кирпенко Д.В.

Никитенко Н.И.

Павленко В.Н.

1992-1993

Богомаз Е.В.

Дроздова И.О.

Литвиненко М.Л.

 

1993-1994

Левченко И.Н.

Погоренная О.С.

Фафруник И.О.

 

1994-1995

Бужак С.А.

Кравченко И.М.

 

1995-1996

Абрамова Ю.В.

Беликова Е.О.

Калишенко С.В.

Свириденко С.В.

Ткаченко М.В.

Тетерева Е.В.

Фурман Г.М.

1996-1997

Землин Р.В.

Крючевский А.А.

 

1997-1998

Хутько С.Н.

Сукачева Е.А.

1998-1999

Балязина Ю.Н.

Шевченко О.Н.

Булаш С.В.

Моцун Н.П.

1999-2000

Серопян С.М.

Цыбульник М.В.

 

2000-2001

Бахтиозин В.В.

 

2001-2002

Маслова Н.В.

 

2002-2003

Киселёва М.С.

 

2003-2004

Цыбульская Ю.В.

Астафьева Е.С.

Коваленко Н.В.

Настенко О.И.

2004-2005

Бийчук И.Н.

Назаренко А.Н.

2005-2006

Алексеенко С. В.

 

2006-2007

Астаф’єва Олена

Лимар Олена

Миндар Ірина

Нестеренко Анжеліка

2007-2008

Комар Ганна

Столярова Олена

Ісмаілова Ірада.

2011-2012

Папушина Марія

 

2012-2013

Мумро Світлана Вакурова Юлія

2013-2014

Кулікова Катерина

Янчук Анастасія

Синяговська Тетяна

Бартко Катерина

Стешенко Ангеліна

Довбня Олена

2014-2015

 

Іокіманська Анастасія

 

Евдокімова Ірина

Герко Ярослава

 

 

 

ВСЬОГО

91

71